Gigabit Ethernet Transceivers (SFP MSA) (SFP-GIG-SX-100P)

Bundle pack of qty 100 transceivers SPF-GIG-SX. SFP-GIG-SX: 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports multimode fiber over 850nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 300m on 62.5/125 ¿m MMF or 550m on 50/125 ¿m MMF.


Характеристики

Производитель Alcatel-Lucent
Тип Gigabit Ethernet Transceivers (SFP MSA)
Вернуться к списку