Dual Speed 100Base-BXD or 1000Base-BXD SFP transceiver with an LC type connector. This bi-directional transceiver is designed for use over single mode fiber optic on a single strand link up to 10 km. Transmits 1550 nm and receives 1310 nm optical signal.


Характеристики

Производитель Alcatel-Lucent
Тип Dual Speed Ethernet Transceivers (SFP MSA)
Вернуться к списку